Service 91A|InterConnect Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Hogsthorpe Slackholme Lane End 07:52
Hogsthorpe South End Garage 07:54
Hogsthorpe Community Centre 07:56
Hogsthorpe Tavern Lane 08:01
Chapel St. Leonards St Leonards Drive 08:03
Chapel Point Acacia Avenue 08:03
Chapel St. Leonards Phoenix Care Centre 08:04
Chapel St. Leonards Buckingham Drv 08:05
Chapel St. Leonards Bus Station 08:06
Chapel St. Leonards Eastview Close 08:07
Chapel St. Leonards Golden Palm Resort 08:08
Chapel St. Leonards Holiday Camp 08:08
Chapel St. Leonards Kings Caravan Park 08:09
Chapel St. Leonards Trunch Lane 08:10
Chapel St. Leonards Rectory Lane 08:14
Ingoldmells Church Lane 08:16
Ingoldmells St Paul's Church 08:19
Ingoldmells Bus Station 08:21
Ingoldmells Bolton's Lane 08:21
Ingoldmells Beacon Medical Practice 08:22
Ingoldmells Butlins 08:23
Ingoldmells Butlins Main Gate 08:24
Winthorpe (Lincs) Stows Caravan Site 08:24
Winthorpe (Lincs) Seathorne Crescent 08:25
Winthorpe (Lincs) Winthorpe Avenue 08:25
Winthorpe (Lincs) Seathorne Primary School 08:25
Winthorpe (Lincs) Church Lane 08:26
Winthorpe (Lincs) West Way 08:26
Skegness Elmhirst Avenue 08:27
Skegness Muirfield Drive 08:29
Skegness Greenfield Park 08:32

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Skegness St Clements College bus park 15:20
Skegness The Ship 15:21
Skegness Muirfield Drive 15:22
Skegness Elmhirst Avenue 15:22
Skegness North Shore Road 15:23
Winthorpe (Lincs) West Way 15:24
Winthorpe (Lincs) Church Lane 15:26
Winthorpe (Lincs) Winthorpe Avenue 15:26
Winthorpe (Lincs) Seathorne Crescent 15:26
Winthorpe (Lincs) Stows Caravan Site 15:27
Ingoldmells Butlins Main Gate 15:28
Ingoldmells Butlins 15:29
Ingoldmells Beacon Medical Practice 15:31
Ingoldmells Bus Station 15:32
Ingoldmells St Paul's Church 15:36
Ingoldmells Church Lane 15:37
Chapel St. Leonards Rectory Lane 15:38
Chapel St. Leonards Trunch Lane 15:38
Chapel St. Leonards Kings Caravan Park 15:39
Chapel St. Leonards Holiday Camp 15:40
Chapel St. Leonards Golden Palm Resort 15:41
Chapel St. Leonards Eastview Close 15:45
Chapel St. Leonards Bus Station 15:45
Chapel St. Leonards Buckingham Drv 15:46
Chapel St. Leonards Phoenix Care Centre 15:47
Chapel Point Acacia Avenue 15:48
Chapel St. Leonards St Leonards Drive 15:54
Hogsthorpe Community Centre 15:55
Hogsthorpe Saracens Head 15:55
Hogsthorpe South End Garage 15:57
Skegness Greenfield Park 16:00