Service E81S Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Spilsby High School 15:20
Halton Holegate Bell Inn 15:22
Halton Bridge Letter Box 15:23
Great Steeping Sandy Lane 15:24
Great Steeping Primary School 15:27
Firsby Telephone Box 15:31
Irby in the Marsh All Saints Church 15:38
Irby in the Marsh Brambleberry Lane 15:39
Thorpe St. Peter Cork Lane 15:40
Thorpe St. Peter Queen Victoria Inn 15:41
Thorpe St. Peter 3 Wainfleet Road 15:44
Wainfleet All Saints Market Place 15:44
Wainfleet All Saints Railway Station 15:44
Wainfleet St. Mary Vicarage Lane 15:47
Havenhouse Church Lane 15:49
Croft (Lincs) Low Road 15:51
Skegness Playing Fields 15:51
Skegness Old Wainfleet Road 15:51
Skegness Dorothy Avenue 15:52

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Skegness Lincolnshire Imp Cafe 07:55
Skegness Railway Station 07:56
Skegness Old Wainfleet Road 07:56
Skegness Playing Fields 07:58
Croft (Lincs) Low Road 08:00
Havenhouse Church Lane 08:02
Wainfleet All Saints Council Houses 08:02
Wainfleet All Saints Mount Pleasant 08:03
Wainfleet All Saints Market Place 08:06
Thorpe St. Peter 3 Wainfleet Road 08:07
Thorpe St. Peter Queen Victoria Inn 08:07
Thorpe St. Peter Cork Lane 08:09
Irby in the Marsh Brambleberry Lane 08:10
Irby in the Marsh All Saints Church 08:20
Firsby Telephone Box 08:23
Great Steeping Primary School 08:24
Great Steeping Sandy Lane 08:25
Halton Bridge Letter Box 08:27
Halton Holegate Bell Inn 08:30