E81S Spilsby

All Timetables

outbound

Skegness Lincoln Road
adj Lincolnshire Imp Cafe
07:55 Sch
Skegness Wainfleet Road
adj Railway Station
07:55 Sch
Skegness Wainfleet Road
opp Old Wainfleet Road
07:55 Sch
Skegness Wainfleet Road
adj Playing Fields
07:58 Sch
Croft Croft Bank
opp Low Road
08:00 Sch
Havenhouse Croft Bank
opp Church Lane
08:01 Sch
Wainfleet All Saints Croft Bank
opp Council Houses
08:02 Sch
Wainfleet All Saints Skegness Road
opp Mount Pleasant
08:03 Sch
Wainfleet All Saints Market Place
opp Market Place
08:05 Sch
Thorpe St Peter Wainfleet Road
opp 3 Wainfleet Road
08:07 Sch
Thorpe St Peter Wainfleet Road
opp Queen Victoria Inn
08:07 Sch
Thorpe St Peter Spilsby Road
adj Cork Lane
08:09 Sch
Irby in the Marsh Wainfleet Road
opp Brambleberry Lane
08:11 Sch
Irby in the Marsh Wainfleet Road
opp All Saints Church
08:20 Sch
Firsby Station Road
opp Telephone Box
08:23 Sch
Great Steeping B1195
opp Primary School
08:24 Sch
Great Steeping B1195
opp Sandy Lane
08:25 Sch
Halton Bridge B1195
opp Letter Box
08:27 Sch
Halton Holegate Holegate
opp Bell Inn
08:30 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only
Scroll left/right

inbound

Spilsby Woodlands Avenue
High School
15:20 Sch
Halton Holegate Holegate
adj Bell Inn
15:21 Sch
Halton Bridge B1195
adj Letter Box
15:23 Sch
Great Steeping B1195
adj Sandy Lane
15:23 Sch
Great Steeping B1195
o/s Primary School
15:27 Sch
Firsby Station Road
adj Telephone Box
15:35 Sch
Irby in the Marsh Wainfleet Road
adj All Saints Church
15:38 Sch
Irby in the Marsh Wainfleet Road
adj Brambleberry Lane
15:39 Sch
Thorpe St Peter Spilsby Road
opp Cork Lane
15:40 Sch
Thorpe St Peter Spilsby Road
adj Queen Victoria Inn
15:41 Sch
Thorpe St Peter Wainfleet Road
adj 3 Wainfleet Road
15:44 Sch
Wainfleet All Saints Market Place
adj Market Place
15:44 Sch
Wainfleet All Saints Skegness Road
adj Mount Pleasant
15:45 Sch
Wainfleet All Saints Croft Bank
adj Council Houses
15:46 Sch
Havenhouse Croft Bank
adj Church Lane
15:49 Sch
Croft Croft Bank
adj Low Road
15:51 Sch
Skegness Wainfleet Road
opp Playing Fields
15:51 Sch
Skegness Wainfleet Road
adj Old Wainfleet Road
15:51 Sch
Skegness Wainfleet Road
adj Dorothy Avenue
15:52 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only
Scroll left/right

Operated by Hunts Coaches.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Skegness Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable.